Australian Terrier Group Placements

 

Dogs Placing in the Group or winning Best In Show for Years 1989-2016 per AKC

 

   2012
All Rights Reserved
No part of this website page or any of its contents may be reproduced, copied, modified or adapted, without the prior written consent of the author, unless otherwise indicated for stand-alone materials.

 

Year

Place

Judge

Dog
Color
Show

Points

Handler

2016

3

Abbott

Blue Moon Boston Pops

B/T

Cabrillo

26

Dahlberg

2007

3

Alderman

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Coulee

52

Kipp

2009

3

Alderman

Shastakin Bush Ranger

Red

Bennington

45

 

2009

3

Alderman

Shastakin Bush Ranger

Red

Bennington

45

 

2010

BIS

Alderman

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Rapid City

730

Dahlberg

2010

1

Alderman

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Rapid City

104

Dahlberg

2011

1

Alderman

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Clemson

67

Dahlberg

2011

2

Alderman

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Birmingham

35

Dahlberg

2011

2

Alderman

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Valpariso

38

Dahlberg

2012

2

Alderman

Nellyson’s Mr Don’t Skip The Zip

Red

Garden City

29

Shafer

2014

3

Alderman

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Marquette

7

Johnson

2014

4

Alderman

Redsky Flyboy From Wellington

Red

Scottsbluff

39

 

2015

2

Alderman

Dunham Lake Unanimous Decision

Red

KC Freeborn

40

 

2015

4

Alderman

Temora Say It With Bacon

B/T

Michiana

28

Johnson

2016

1

Alderman

Aka Inu Jaskarin Circo Massimo

B/T

Central Maine

12

Dawson

2016

1

Alderman

Blue Moon Boston Pops

B/T

Lost Dutchman

77

Dahlberg

2016

3

Alderman

Blue Moon Boston Pops

B/T

Bahia Sur

39

Dahlberg

2016

1

Alderman

Dunham Lake Unanimous Decision

Red

Rapid City

39

Goiffon

2016

2

Alderman

Dunham Lake Unanimous Decision

Red

Duluth

59

Goiffon

2016

4

Alderman

Temora Say It With Bacon

B/T

Central Indiana

55

Johnson

1997

4

Alexander

Willawa Arnie The Elminator

B/T

Grt Racine KC

71

 

1998

4

Alexander

Benway’s Northern Exposure

 

Prescott AZ KC

60

 

2000

3

Alexander

Brandywine’s Unsung Hero

B/T

Augusta

25

 

2000

4

Alexander

The Farms Red Roof

Red

Jefferson Cty

23

Smith

2001

3

Alexander

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

So Ea Al

23

Hallenbeck

2002

4

Alexander

Outbackredmaiala Wizwrd O’Auz

B/T

Kalamazoo

74

Smith

2003

4

Alexander

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Mohawk Valley

41

Green

2005

4

Alexander

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

San Fernando

210

Rangel

2005

1

Alexander

Matermaria Southerly

B/T

York Cty

18

 

2005

2

Alexander

Temora Bully For You

B/T

Cudahy

67

Kipp

2006

2

Alexander

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Metairie

40

Smith

2008

3

Alexander

Chibi’s Ohana Kekoa

 

HI Terrier

17

 

2010

3

Alexander

Benayr Clay Tucker

B/T

Charlottesville

17

 

2010

3

Alexander

Ryba’s Matinee Idol

B/T

KC Salinas

89

 

2012

4

Alexander

ABQ San Isidro Christhill

B/T

Group IV All Terrier

48

Carizzo

2012

3

Alexander

Nellyson’s Mr Don’t Skip The Zip

Red

Garden City

30

Shafer

2014

3

Alexander

Benayr Arctic Trouble

B/T

Tanana Valley

22

 

2015

4

Alexander

Outbackred Advent Star (b)

 

Clinton IA

20

 

2003

3

Alhino, M

Ryba’s Tom Foolery

B/T

No California Terrier

448

 

1990

4

Allen, SG

Bearsteps Jowillie (b)

B/T

Lawrence Jayhawk KC

54

 

1990

3

Allen, SG

Crestwoods Ciandra (b)

B/T

So East Ia KC

48

 

1990

2

Allen, SG

Halice Mighty Joshua

B/T

Clearwater KC

101

Hallenbeck

1994

3

Allen, SG

Crestwoods Song of the South (b)

B/T

Grt Naples DC

39

Hallenbeck

1994

3

Allen, SG

The Farms Trigger Happy

B/T

La Porte Cty KC

40

 

1996

3

Allen, SG

Southern Cross Nathan Hawke

B/T

Nisqually KC

82

 

1996

2

Allen, SG

The Farms One Hell Of A Devil

B/T

Grand Rapids KC

159

Smith

1997

3

Allen, SG

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria  (b)

B/T

Ft Lauderdale KC

13

Hallenbeck

1998

1

Allen, SG

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

Marshfield KC

35

Hallenbeck

1998

4

Allen, SG

Yaralla’s Wild West Smart Aleck

B/T

Los Encinos KC

147

Rangle

2000

2

Allen, SG

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Longshore Southport

134

Green

2001

3

Allen, SG

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Detroit

135

Green

2001

1

Allen, SG

Ryba’s Diamond Jim

B/T

Grt Kingsport

80

 

2001

4

Allen, SG

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

Okaloosa

41

Hallenbeck

2001

4

Allen, SG

Wismiss Aka Inu Figaro

Red

Ladies

137

Boyd

2002

4

Allen, SG

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Raleigh

52

Green

2002

4

Allen, SG

Ryba’s Diamond Jim

B/T

Reno NV

68

 

2002

1

Allen, SG

Wismiss Aka Inu Figaro

Red

Sand & Sea

75

Boyd

2002

3

Allen, SG

Wismiss Red Roadster

Red

Mid Hudson

46

 

2003

3

Allen, SG

Dreamtime’s Dark Victory

B/T

Illinois Capital

25

Lauer

2004

2

Allen, SG

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Prescott

101

Rangel

2005

2

Allen, SG

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Vancouver

114

Rangel

2005

3

Allen, SG

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Newnan

158

Rangel

2005

1

Allen, SG

Redwing Court Jester

Red

So Colorado

122

 

2005

4

Allen, SG

Whydom Brandywine’s Monte Q

B/T

Piedmont

47

Esteban

2006

3

Allen, SG

Akiba’s Sixty Minute Man

B/T

Miami

27

Kovach

2006

2

Allen, SG

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Mid Continent

60

 

2006

2

Allen, SG

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Montgomery AL

76

 

2006

4

Allen, SG

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Burlington IA

29

Kipp

2006

3

Allen, SG

Redwing Court Jester

Red

Fargo Moorehead

50

 

2006

4

Allen, SG

Ryba’s Dick Tracy

B/T

Mensona

89

 

2007

4

Allen, SG

Benayr I Believe In Love Alfie

B/T

Tucson

105

 

2007

3

Allen, SG

Good Days Tony Danono

B/T

Finger Lakes

149

Wheeler

2008

3

Allen, SG

Good Days Tony Danono

B/T

Newtown

50

Wheeler

2008

3

Allen, SG

Ryba’s Call Me Irresponsible

B/T

Two Cities

68

 

2009

4

Allen, SG

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Midland, MI

28

Smith

2008

1

Alsina

Ryba’s Call Me Irresponsible

B/T

Sacramento

432

 

2010

4

Ambrosio

Temora Ri Deirce

Red

Sturgis

22

 

2016

3

Ambrosio

Wild West Mac Attack

B/T

So MD

121

Carusi

2016

4

Arniella

Roachan’s Deuce Coupe

 

So Colorado

62

 

2016

3

Arniella

Aka Inu Jaskarin Circo Massimo

B/T

North Shore

20

Dawson

2008

3

Auslander

Brandywine’s Knight To Remember

B/T

Columbia KC

32

Stout

2012

2

Auslander

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Palm Beach

75

Dahlberg

1992

4

Ayers

Touchstone Special FX

B/T

Chaparral KC

98

Standish

1997

3

Baier

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

Cyclone Cty KC of Ames

53

Hallenbeck

2011

4

Bajona-Fox

Cochise Living Treasure

B/T

Ephrata Moses

35

 

1994

4

Barnes

Regency Lord of Summerhill

Red

Elkhorn KC

46

Tenor

1995

2

Barnes

Yaralla’s Rock The Ring

B/T

Hataboro KC

1265

Rangle

2002

3

Barton

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Delaware Water Gap

55

Green

2002

3

Barton

Dreamtime’s Spice of Life

B/T

Savannah

59

 

2003

3

Barton

Dreamtime Frontiersman

B/T

Salisbury

82

 

2003

4

Barton

Dreamtime Frontiersman

B/T

Okaloosa

39

 

2004

2

Barton

Azul Smart Remark

B/T

Kachina

114

 

2005

3

Barton

Good Days Tony Danono

B/T

Lackawana

31

 

2005

4

Barton

Whydom Brandywine’s Monte Q

B/T

Grt Monroe

44

Lauer

2011

2

Bassett

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Douglasville

51

Dahlberg

2012

3

Bassett

Nellyson’s Mr Don’t Skip The Zip

Red

Cheyenne

75

Shafer

2013

4

Bassett

Benayr Nick Of Time

B/T

Chintimini

62

 

2013

1

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Cook Inlet

31

Johnson

2013

1

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Heart of Iowa

29

Johnson

2013

1

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Cambridge

65

Johnson

2013

3

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Gateway Terrier

135

Johnson

2013

3

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Jesse James

37

Johnson

2013

2

Bassett

Temora Ri Diercc

Red

Lake Eustis

67

Dahlberg

2014

4

Bassett

Benayr Nick Of Time

B/T

Eugene

37

 

2014

1

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Ft Dodge

9

Johnson

2014

2

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

KC Yorkville

55

Johnson

2014

4

Bassett

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Belle City

52

Johnson

2014

4

Bassett

Temora Say It With bacon

B/T

Edwardsville

37

Johnson

2016

2

Bassett

Blue Moon Boston Pops

B/T

Santa Maria

52

Dahlberg

2016

3

Bassett

Temora Say It With Bacon

B/T

Scott Cty

23

Johnson

2016

3

Bassett

Temora Say It With Bacon

B/T

Grt Racine

7

Johnson

2016

4

Bassett

Wild West Mac Attack

B/T

South Shore

70

Carusi

2005

4

Bates

Whydom Brandywine’s Monte Q

B/T

Savannah

83

Lauer

2007

4

Bates

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Medina

145

Smith

1995

2

Bauer

Eager April Thunder

B/T

Salisbury Maryland KC

136

Green

1996

1

Bauer

Crestwoods Song of the South (b)

B/T

Arkansas KC

27

Hallenbeck

1997

4

Bauer

Aka Inu Zu’s Petl To T’Metl

Red

Wyoming Valley KC

105

Boyd

1997

2

Bauer

Besteba’s Ransom of Red Chief

Red

Laramie KC

51

 

1999

3

Bauer

Azul Walk On The Wild Side

B/T

Mesilla Valley

34

 

1999

1

Bauer

Harrington Teddy Bear

B/T

Clackamas

88

 

2000

2

Bauer

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Tonawanda Valley

42

Green

2000

3

Bauer

Harrington Teddy Bear

B/T

Gig Harbour

72

 

2001

4

Bauer

Crestwoods Cover Girl (b)

B/T

Kenosha

63

Green

2001

2

Bauer

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

Corpus Christi

51

Hallenbeck

2005

2

Bauer

Benayr Mr Wonderful

B/T

Dog Fanciers of Oregon

322

 

2006

3

Bauer

Akiba’s Sixty Minute Man

B/T

Valdosta

185

Kovach

2006

4

Bauer

Akiba’s Sixty Minute Man

B/T

Miami

23

Kovach

2008

4

Bauer

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Land O’ Lakes

105

Kipp

2014

1

Baugnie

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Sheboygan

24

Johnson

1999

4

Baugniet

Fair Dinkum Packer Backer

B/T

Cudahy

29

Heubing

2001

4

Baugniet

Crestwoods Cover Girl (b)

B/T

Sheboygan

58

Yes

2001

4

Baugniet

Ridgepark Royal Reflection

Red

Manitowac

27

 

2002

1

Baugniet

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Indian Head

62

Green

2003

4

Baugniet

Benayr The Tazz Of Temora

B/T

NE Indiana

41

Knutson

2003

4

Baugniet

Benayr Travlin’ Jack

B/T

Kankakee River

19

Kipp

2003

4

Baugniet

Maialaoutbkrd Truly’Survivor

B/T

Waterloo

37

Martin

2003

3

Baugniet

Redwing Court Jester

Red

Manitowac

90

 

2005

3

Baugniet

Redwing Court Jester

Red

Buckhorn Valley

127

 

2006

3

Baugniet

Ryba’s Last Tango

B/T

Badger

110

 

2007

1

Baugniet

Benayr Doodlebug Delight

B/T

Chintimi

122

Wells

2007

1

Baugniet

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Winnegamie

44

Kipp

2007

2

Baugniet

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Sheboygan

64

Kipp

2008

1

Baugniet

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Fon Du Lac

40

Kipp

2008

2

Baugniet

Wismiss Aussome Sturt Pea

Red

Central NY

2

Karboski

2009

4

Baugniet

Blue Moon Call Me Irresistible

B/T

Santa Ana

57

Wornell

2010

4

Baugniet

Banjopats Cody Dean Riffle

Red

St Charles

20

 

2010

3

Baugniet

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Rockford

49

Kipp

2010

3

Baugniet

Temora Ri Deirce

Red

Kettle Moraine

32

 

2010

4

Baugniet

Temora Ri Deirce

Red

Michiana

26

 

2011

4

Baugniet

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Dubuque

37

 

2011

3

Baugniet

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Missouri Rhineland

94

Dahlberg

2012

4

Baugniet

Temora Ri Deirce

Red

Muncie

18

Garcini

2013

1

Baugniet

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Oshkosh

14

Johnson

2013

1

Baugniet

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Duluth MN

38

Johnson

2013

2

Baugniet

Dunham Lake Scout Master

B/T

Sheboygan

16

Johnson

2015

1

Baugniet

Wild West Mac Attack

B/T

Riverhead

68

Carusi

1992

4

Bay

Zantoka Redoubt No Doubt

B/T

Wenatchee KC

82

 

1992

2

Bay

Zantoka Redoubt Sir Issac

B/T

Wichita KC

152

Springer

1992

3

Bay

Zantoka Redoubt Sir Issac

B/T

Seattle KC

118

Springer

1993

4

Bay

Feathertop Riproarious

B/T

Platte Valley KC/Fremont

75

Bushey

1993

4

Bay

Tasmanian Terror Wind Walker

B/T

Terry All KC

98

 

1994

4

Bay

Cobberkyle Kinsey of Cambridge (b)

B/T

Canada Del Oro KC

32

 

1995

2

Bay

Southern Cross Nathan Hawke

B/T

Roaring Fork KC

33

 

1996

4

Bay

Yaralla’s Rock The Ring

B/T

San Gabriel KC

220

Rangle

1999

4

Bay

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

San Gabriel

154

Green

2005

1

Bay

Ryba’s Dick Tracy

B/T

Donner Trail

72

 

2006

3

Bay

Akiba’s Sixty Minute Man

B/T

Jupiter Tequesta

40

Kovach

2006

4

Bay

Benayr I Believe In Love Alfie

B/T

Buckhorn

109

Rangle

2007

1

Bay

Benayr I Believe In Love Alfie

B/T

Roaring Fork

59

 

2007

1

Bay

Benayr Wild Eyed Philosopher

B/T

Sangre De Cristo

48

Bossio

2008

3

Bay

Benayr I Believe In Love Alfie

B/T

Colorado

145

Rangel

2009

4

Bay

Benayr I Believe In Love Alfie

B/T

Tacoma

112

 

2010

4

Bay

Outbackred Eli

 

Seward

23

Bushey

2010

3

Bay

Wild West Double Cat (b)

 

Canada del Oro

64

 

2011

4

Bay

Benayr Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo

B/T

Linn County

128

 

1989

4

Beam

Halice Mighty Joshua

B/T

Del Monte

74

Hallenbeck

1991

4

Beam

Halice Mighty Joshua

B/T

Wine Cty KC

211

Hallenbeck

1991

4

Beam

Touchstone Special FX

B/T

Grt Sierra Vista KC

49

Standish

1992

3

Beam

Maiala Lady’s Zack

B/T

Packerland KC

70

Bailey

1994

4

Beam

Southern Cross Nathan Hawke

B/T

Laramie KC

66

 

1994

4

Beam

Southern Cross Nathan Hawke

B/T

Rapid City KC

59

 

1995

1

Beam

Southern Cross Nathan Hawke

B/T

Seward KC

31

 

1997

4

Beam

Zantoka New Year Showstopper

B/T

Walla Walla KC

84

 

1998

1

Beam

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

Brandon KC

25

Hallenbeck

2000

1

Beam

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Kasnadasaga

100

Green

2000

4

Beam

Tineetown Mr Sandman

Red

Paper Cities

17

 

2001

3

Beam

Crestwoods Cover Girl (b)

B/T

Marquette

10

Yes

2003

3

Beam

Benayr The Tazz Of Temora

B/T

Skokie Valley

51

Knutson

2004

4

Beam

Benayr The Tazz Of Temora

B/T

Matoon

47

Knuston

2004

4

Beam

Benayr Worldwide Webster

B/T

Tuscaloosa

31

 

2007

4

Beam

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Packerland

31

Kipp

1997

4

Beattie

Crestwoods Song of the South (b)

B/T

Macon KC

62

Hallenbeck

1997

3

Beattie

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

Ochlockonee River KC

38

Hallenbeck

2002

1

Beattie

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Nita Nee

76

Green

2004

4

Beattie

Benayr Worldwide Webster

B/T

VA Terrier

141

 

2004

3

Beattie

Redwing Court Jester

Red

Terry All

111

 

2004

4

Beattie

Ryba’s Tom Foolery

B/T

Coyote Hills

101

 

2005

3

Beattie

Aussome Cherokee Firewalker

Red

Shawnee

66

 

2006

3

Beattie

Tosta Ruby Double Dutchtreat (b)

Red

St Charles

73

 

2006

3

Beattie

Tosta Ruby Double Dutchtreat (b)

Red

Spirit Of the Heart

61

 

2007

4

Beattie

Redwing Court Jester

RED

Plum Creek

149

 

2007

2

Beattie

Regency Lord And Emperor

B/T

Detroit

130

Carusi

2008

4

Beattie

Wismiss Aussome Sturt Pea

Red

So Windsor

111

Karoski

2010

4

Beattie

Dreamtime’s Latin Lover

B/T

W. Carolina

39

Morales

2010

1

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Greater Naples

30

Dahlberg

2011

BIS

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Manatee

1270

Dahlberg

2011

1

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Treasure Coast

33

Dahlberg

2011

1

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Mattaponi

77

Dahlberg

2011

1

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Furniture City

20

Dahlberg

2011

1

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Lakeland-Winter Haven

110

Dahlberg

2012

1

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Sara Bay

92

Dahlberg

2012

1

Beattie

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

St Petersburg

80

Dahlberg

2012

3

Beattie

Temora Ri Dierce

Red

Brandon FL

24

Dahlberg

2013

3

Beattie

Ryba’s A Bit Risque (b)

 

Redwood Empire

53

 

2013

3

Beattie

Temora Ri Diercc

Red

Grt Ft Myers

28

Dahlberg

2009

4

Beitt, C

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Pontiac

41

Smith

2009

1

Beitt, L

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Pontiac

48

Smith

2009

2

Beitt, L

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Kennesaw

108

Smith

2011

BIS

Benko

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Lakeland Winter-Haven

802

Dahlberg

1995

BIS

Bennett

Regency Lord of Summerhill

Red

Burlington KC

679

Tenor

2009

2

Bennett

Blessed Be My Southern Gentleman

 

Alaksa

29

 

2016

3

Berg

Blue Moon Boston Pops

B/T

San Gabriel

51

Dahlberg

1991

3

Bergum

Touchstone Special FX

B/T

Yuma KC

97

Standish

1997

4

Bergum

Willawa Arnie The Elminator

B/T

Scott City KC

25

 

1999

2

Bergum

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Sawnee Mt of Georgia

185

Green

2001

4

Bergum

Azul Walk On The Wild Side

B/T

Imperial Valley

62

 

2005

3

Bergum

Benayr Mr Wonderful

B/T

Lewis & Clark

55

 

2006

2

Bergum

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Grt Monroe

83

 

2006

4

Bergum

Blessed Be My Southern Gentleman

 

Cook Inlet

21

 

2007

3

Bergum

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

CEN-TEX

57

Smith

2007

3

Bergum

Benayr Wild Eyed Philosopher

B/T

Ft Bend

36

Bossio

2009

4

Bergum

Feathertop Flyin’ Blue Angel

 

Fox River Valley

22

 

1989

4

Berndt

Barberi Hedge G’Day Anastasia (b)

B/T

West Volusia

62

Hallenbeck

1989

4

Berndt

Maiala Molly Malone (b)

B/T

Sandemac

34

Woldridge

1990

4

Berndt

Feathertop Leap N’ Lizzie (b)

B/T

Kenai KC

68

 

1990

2

Berndt

Halice Mighty Joshua

B/T

Moberly, MO KC

34

Hallenbeck

1990

3

Berndt

Halice Mighty Joshua

B/T

Riverside West

22

Hallenbeck

1990

4

Berndt

Halice Mighty Joshua

B/T

Inverness KC

83

Hallenbeck

1990

4

Berndt

Halice Mighty Joshua

B/T

Quincy KC

29

Hallenbeck

1991

3

Berndt

Maiala Molly Malone (b)

B/T

Steel City KC

85

Wooldridge

1992

4

Berndt

Carlens Ashley (b)

B/T

Kenosha KC

62

Hallenbeck

1992

4

Berndt

Carlens Ashley (b)

B/T

Wheaton KC

78

Hallenbeck

1994

2

Berndt

Feathertop Riproarious

B/T

Terre Haute KC

45

Bushey

1994

4

Berndt

The Farms Trigger Happy

B/T

Battle Creek KC

98

 

1996

3

Berndt

Touchstone Special FX

B/T

Superstition KC

92

Standish

1997

4

Berndt

Regisvista Kings Ransom

B/T

Grt Kingsport KC

94

Green

2001

2

Berndt

Vaneicha Singers Aria (b)

B/T

Salina

54

Hallenbeck

2002

3

Berndt

Benayr Who Dat

B/T

Linn County

61

Wells

2005

4

Berndt

Temora Bully For You

B/T

Marquette

12

Kipp

2007

4

Berndt

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Marion

26

Smith

2007

3

Berndt

Crestwoods Glamour Girl (b)

B/T

Kettle Moraine

22

Kipp

2008

2

Berndt

Ryba’s Call Me Irresponsible

B/T

Golden Gate

123

 

1989

3

Billings

Maiala Molly Malone (b)

B/T

Fond du Lac

47

Woldridge

1992

2

Billings

Zantoka Redoubt No Doubt

B/T

Richland KC

108

 

1996

1

Billings

Bearsteps Uluru Rocka Tekoah (b)

B/T

Electric City KC

9

 

1996

3

Billings

Willawa Arnie The Elminator

B/T

Little Fort KC

37

 

1996

4

Billings

Willawa Arnie The Elminator

B/T

Elkhorn KC

57

 

1998

4

Billings

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Winnegamie KC

43

Green

1998

4

Billings

Vaneicha Singer’s Aria (b)

B/T

Tampa Bay Terrier Club

161

Hallenbeck

2000

3

Billings

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

Roanoke

103

Green

2002

4

Billings

Crestwoods Cover Girl (b)

B/T

Marshfield Area

38

Yes

2006

2

Billings

Benayr Nessum Dorma

B/T

Pearl River

44

 

2006

4

Billings

Crestwoods Temora’s Flashback

B/T

Packerland

26

Kipp

2006

4

Billings

Temora Bully For You

B/T

James River

83

Pinto

2007

4

Billings

Benayr Wild Eyed Philosopher

B/T

Galveston

245

Bossio

2010

1

Billings

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Rapid City

99

Dahlberg

2011

4

Billings

Akiba’s Southern Exposure

B/T

Northlake

10

 

2011

1

Billings

Kambara’s Zebulon

B/T

Roanoke

77

Dahlberg

2009

4

Bisso

Benayr Just Too Too (b)

B/T

York Cty

10

 

1989

2

Bivin

O’Dares Wak-A-Bout

B/T

Idaho Capital City

65

 

1990

4

Bivin

Azul Will Be Dunne CDX

B/T

Roaring Fork

18

 

1990

4

Bivin

Crestwoods Fair Dinkum Dandy

B/T

Grand Rapids KC

103

Heubing

1990

3

Bivin

Feathertop Riproarious

B/T

Grand Island KC

56

Bushey

1991

4

Bivin

Feathertop Riproarious

B/T

Council Bluff KC

65

Bushey

1991

4

Bivin

Feathertop Riproarious

B/T

FlatIrons KC

102

Bushey

1993

4

Bivin

Tak-A-Chance Nip N’Tucker

B/T

Illinois Capitol KC

66

Clyde

1995

3

Bivin

Regency Lord of Summerhill

Red

Council Bluff KC

51

Tenor

1997

2

Bivin

Azul Aces-N-Eights

B/T

Mesilla Valley KC

24

 

1997

2

Bivin

Zantoka New Year Showstopper

B/T

Timberland KC

101

 

1999

4

Bivin

The Farms Red Roof

Red

Tri State

64

 

2001

1

Bivin

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

New River Valley

105

Green

2001

3

Bivin

Crestwoods Contender

B/T

North County

33

Green

2001

4

Bivin

Crestwoods Cover Girl (b)

B/T

Waukesha

49

Yes

2001

3

Bivin

Ridgepark Royal Reflection

Red